Futures - Alanya, TUR - 2026 - Beach Pro Tour 2026 - men's Main Draw team list

Todos
❮
PosiçãoPos.PaísTeamTeamJogador 1Jogador 2Pts de EntradaE. PtsPts Técnicos de EntradaE. T. PtsPts de SementeS. PtsPts Técnicos de SementeS. T. Pts
1TURYusuf ÖzdemirBatuhan Kuru10603004
2NEDRuben PenningaDirk Boehlé9501204
3CHNYuan LiuYuan Mao8401554
4BULDimitar MehandzhiyskiDimitar Kalchev8321704
5SVKLubos NemecDominik Jancok8181546
6AUTMichael Mario KlemenElias Holzinger8101594
7LATMārcis BērziņšSandis Berzins7901066
8HUNArtúr HajósLukas Niemeier7662624
9CHNSihong GuoJinyang Song7321202
10TURSacit KurtTuna Imdat6901411
11TURAhmet Can TürYasin Baysal467529
12TURPolat Kemal EserFreddie Jude Foks380430